Campionati Italiani
|
ASSOLUTO |
DOPPIO |
SQUADRE |
|||
anno |
Città |
vincitore |
finalista |
vincitore |
vincitore |
|
1969 |
Firenze |
Cinti (Marzabotto) |
CARRARO (MI) |
|
NON PREVISTI |
|
1970 |
Montecatini |
CARRARO (MI) |
Ugolini (FI) |
Carraro/Vaghi |
||
1971 |
Firenze |
Concetti (MC) |
CARRARO (MI) |
Signorini/Tampellini |
||
1972 |
Ferrara |
Concetti (MC) |
TERENZI (MI) |
CARRARO/TERENZI (MI) |
||
1973 |
Milano |
Concetti (MC) |
Tampellini (BO) |
CARRARO/TERENZI (MI) |
||
1974 |
Firenze |
Concetti (MC) |
CARRARO (MI) |
CARRARO/TERENZI (MI) |
||
1975 |
Palermo |
Carraro (MI) |
Paladino (Mars) |
Signorini/Tampellini |
||
1976 |
Bologna |
Ugolini (FI) |
Concetti (MC) |
Signorini/Tampellini |
Firenze |
|
1977 |
Riva del Garda |
Ugolini (FI) - Concetti (MC) |
pari merito |
Signorini/Tampellini CARRARO/TERENZI (MI) |
Roma MILANO |
|
1978 |
Pistoia |
Stigliano (RM) |
Ugolini (FI) |
TERENZI/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1979 |
Firenze |
Stigliano (RM) |
Malizia (VR) |
Stigliano/Santini |
Roma |
|
1980 |
Palermo |
Santini (RM) |
Nazio (RM) |
Signorini/Tampellini |
Roma |
|
1981 |
Riva del Garda |
Da Cunto (Minturno) |
Stigliano (RM) |
TERENZI/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1982 |
Pisa |
Da Cunto (Minturno) |
Santini (RM) |
BALLERINI/CARRARO (MI) |
||
983 |
Pescara |
SUMMO (MI) |
Da Cunto |
TERENZI/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1984 |
Riccione |
SUMMO (MI) |
Dalle Donne (BO) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1985 |
Macerata |
SUMMO (MI) |
Santini (RM) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1986 |
S.Bonifacio (VR) |
SUMMO (MI) |
Cevenini (BO) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1987 |
Pistoia |
Dalle Donne (BO) |
Cevenini (BO) |
Dalle Donne/Tampellini (BO) |
Bologna |
|
1988 |
Firenze |
SUMMO (MI) |
Dalle Donne |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Bologna |
|
1989 |
Minturno |
SUMMO (MI) |
Santini (RM) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1990 |
Pescara |
SUMMO (MI) |
Santini (RM) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1991 |
Montecatini |
SUMMO (MI) |
Santini (RM) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1992 |
Torino |
SUMMO (MI) |
Regis |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1993 |
Catania |
SUMMO (MI) |
Santini (RM) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1994 |
Pistoia |
SUMMO (MI) |
Santini (RM) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1995 |
Ascea (SA) |
SUMMO (MI) |
De Cenzo (RM) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1996 |
Palermo |
SUMMO (MI) |
Garofalo (PA) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
MILANO | |
1997 |
Riccione |
SUMMO (MI) |
Garofalo (PA) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
MILANO |
|
1998 |
Reggio Calabria |
Garofano (PA) |
SUMMO (MI) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Roma |
|
1999 |
Carrara |
Aprili (VR) |
Garofalo (PA) |
Franolli/Prono (TO) |
Torino |
|
2000 |
Catania |
Telese (GE) |
Garofalo (PA) |
Franolli/Prono (TO) |
Torino |
|
2001 |
Bari |
Garofalo (PA) |
Telese (GE) |
Franolli/Prono (TO) |
Torino |
|
2002 |
Reggio Calabria |
Garofalo (PA) Busi (BO) |
pari merito |
Garofano/Barlotta (PA) Corsi/Variale |
Palermo Bari |
|
2003 |
Livorno |
Breda (PD) |
Rigetti (Riccione) |
SUMMO/BRAMBILLA (MI) |
MILANO | |
2004 |
Riccione |
Breda (PD) |
Ignesti (FI) |
Franolli/Prono (TO) |
Torino |
|
2005 |
Minturno |
Breda (PD) |
Garofalo (PA) |
Papiro – Colò (TO) |
Torino |
|
2006 |
Olbia |
Breda (PD) |
Righetti (Riccione) |
Franolli/Prono (TO) |
MILANO |
|
2007 |
Palermo |
Breda (PD) |
Ignesti (FI) |
Papiro – Colò (TO) |
Torino |
|
2008 |
Olbia |
Di Mango (BA) |
Pirro (Campione Italia) |
Franolli/Prono (TO) |
Bari |
|
2009 |
Modica |
Di Mango (BA) |
Pastorino (VE) |
Pastorino – Corazza (VE) |
Torino |
|
OVER 45 |
OVER 55 |
|||
anno |
Città |
vincitore |
finalista |
vincitore |
finalista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
Firenze |
TERENZI (MI) |
Marzorati (RM) |
NON PREVISTI |
|
1980 |
Palermo |
Pellegrini (Riva del Garda) |
Cembrola (VC) |
||
1981 |
Riva del Garda |
Marzorati (RM) |
TERENZI (MI) |
||
1982 |
Pisa |
Marzorati (RM) |
TERENZI (MI) |
||
1983 |
Pescara |
Marzorati (RM) |
CARRARO (MI) |
||
1984 |
Riccione |
Ugolini (FI) |
Pellegrini (Riva del Garda) |
||
1985 |
Macerata |
Nazio (RM) |
Ugolini (FI) |
||
1986 |
S.Bonifacio (VR) |
Nazio (RM) |
Ugolini (FI) |
||
1987 |
Pistoia |
Nazio (RM) |
Ugolini (FI) |
||
1988 |
Firenze |
Malizia (S.Bonifacio) |
Nazio (RM) |
||
1989 |
Minturno |
Diddi (PI) |
Nazio (RM) |
||
1990 |
Pescara |
Malizia (S. Bonifacio) |
Santini (RM) |
||
1991 |
Montecatini |
Cevenini (BO) |
Diddi (PI) |
||
1992 |
Torino |
Bison Dolza (TO) |
Malizia (S. Bonifacio) |
||
1993 |
Catania |
Russo (RM) |
Nazio (RM) |
||
1994 |
Pistoia |
Cuccu (RM) |
Nazio (RM) |
Alisio (CA) |
Marzorati (RM) |
1995 |
Ascea (SA) |
Nazio (RM) |
Cuccu (RM) |
Alisio (CA) |
Marzorati (RM) |
1996 |
Palermo |
BRAMBILLA (MI) |
Da Cunto (Minturno) |
ALTIERI (MI) |
Biga (GE) |
1997 |
Riccione |
Santini (RM) |
Da Cunto (Minturno) |
NON DISPUTATI |
|
1998 |
Reggio Calabria |
Spezzamonte (RM) |
Fumai (BA) |
Diddi (PI) |
ALTIERI (MI) |
1999 |
Carrara |
Franolli (TO) |
Santini (RM) |
Diddi (PI) |
Russo (RM) |
2000 |
Catania |
Colò (TO) |
Franolli (TO) |
Diddi (PI) |
ALTIRI (MI) |
2001 |
Bari |
Santini (RM) |
Franolli (TO) |
Spezzamonte (RM) |
ALTIERI (MI) |
2002 |
Reggio Calabria |
Prando (VR) pari merito Mamola (RC) |
NON DISPUTATI |
||
2003 |
Livorno |
Franolli (TO) |
Rosa (Modica) |
Noli (GE) |
BRAMBILLA (MI) |
2004 |
Riccione |
Franolli (TO) |
Busi (Modena) |
Pelliconi (Imola) |
BRAMBILLA (MI) |
2005 |
Minturno |
Busi (Modena) |
Barlotta (Palermo) |
Noli (GE) |
BRAMBILLA (MI) |
2006 |
Olbia |
Busi (Modena) |
Righetti (Riccione) |
Pelliconi (Imola) |
Noli (GE) |
2007 |
Palermo |
Franolli (TO) |
Busi (Modena) |
Fumai (BA) |
Mazzei (BA) |
2008 |
Olbia |
Prono (TO) |
Righetti (Riccione) |
Diddi (Pisa) |
Fumai (BA) |
2009 |
Modica |
Ferri (Vetralla) |
Righetti (Riccione) |
Franolli (TO) |
Mazzei (BA) |
|
FEMMINILE |
||
anno |
Città |
vincitore |
finalista |
|
|
|
|
1997 |
Riccione |
Benvenuti (FI) |
Mozzanti (Riccione) |
1998 |
Reggio Calabria |
NON DISPUTATI |
|
1999 |
Carrara |
SCROSATI (MI) |
|
2000 |
Catania |
Marcelli (TO) |
SCROSATI (MI) |
2001 |
Bari |
Fornarelli (BA) |
MALINVERNI (MI) |
2003 |
Livorno |
Fambrini (Pietrasanta) |
Marcelli (TO) |
2004 |
Riccione |
Calciogaudino (TO) |
MALINVERNI (MI) |
2005 |
Minturno |
Marcelli (TO) |
|
2006 |
Olbia |
MALINVERNI (MI) |
Marcelli (TO) |
2007 |
Palermo |
Mazzarelli (TO) |
MALINVERNI (MI) |
2008 |
Olbia |
MALINVERNI (MI) |
SCROSATI (MI) |
2009 |
Modica |
SCROSATI (Lonate Pozzolo-Ferno) |
MALINVERNI (MI) |